中文简体|English
HomeAbout LINK-PPProductsFactoryCross ReferenceSuccessful CustomerNewsContact Us
 
RJ45 Connector w/wo Magnetics
Single Port
SMT 1X1
Single Port with USB
PoE+ (IEEE 802.3at) ...
1XN
2XN
Vertical
Low-Profile
RJ11
Cat5e / Cat6
Recessed Type
2.5G BASE-T RJ45
5G BASE-T RJ45
10GBASE-T RJ45
Discrete Magnetic Transformers
Single Port
Dual Port
Quad Port
Low-Profile PCMCIA
PoE/PoE+ (IEEE..
2.5G BASE-T
5G BASE-T
10G BASE-T
BMS Transformer
Optical Transceivers
SFP28
QSFP+
CFP
CXP
SFP
SFF
1X9
QSFP28
SFP+
XFP
Products
Optical Transceivers Modules>>QSFP28
 
FTLC1151SDPL

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 10 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Finisar Part Number: FTLC1151SDPL
LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX
Product Class: Fiber Optics
Product Family: Optical Transceivers
Product Series: QSFP28
Product Name: QSFP28 Optical Transceivers
Status Available: Active
RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance
 
 
  Documents
E-mail



  Detailed information

Specifications:
Finisar Part Number: FTLC1151SDPL
LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX
Data Rate: 112 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximun Distance: 10000m
Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass
Emitter: 4x DFB Laser
Voltage-Supply: 3.3V
Applications: General Purpose
Connector Type: LC
Mounting Type: Pluggable, QSFP28
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL): 1 (Unlimited)


Feature Description:

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • 3.5W maximum power dissipation
  • RoHS-6 compliant
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter
  • 4x25G electrical interface
  • Full digital diagnostics functions
  • Integrated 4-channel WDM mux/demux for duplex LC operation
  • Duplex LC receptacles

  • With low price but high-quality UL Certification FTLC1151SDPL,QSFP28,Optical Transceivers,Fiber Optics on your service, LINK-PP is one of the best FTLC1151SDPL manufacturers.
     
     
    © 2016 LINK-PP Int'l Technology Co.,Limited.  ICP:01023056  Html Map | XML Tel: 86-752-3161808 Fax:86-752-3161926 Email:china@link-pp.com